Pousada Nosso Sonho
Pousada Nosso Sonho Natal accommodates guests in the Ponta Negra district of Natal, around 20 minutes' walk from Frasqueirao Multi-Purpose Stadium, and offers a private garden for guests to relax in.
The Woods Natal nightclub is about 400 metres from the villa, and the 390-ft sand Morro do Careca Dune is about 2 km away. This Natal holiday home is located not far from the Praia Shopping, and the Maracajaú Beach is only 7 minutes' walk away. Shopping enthusiasts will enjoy a location 0.8 km from the compact Vilarte Shopping do Artesanato.
Offering Brazilian dishes, Varandinha is right around the corner from Pousada Nosso Sonho. Guests can easily reach Alecrim II train stop, which is approximately 20 minutes' drive away.
Στο ξενοδοχείο
Γενικά
- Wi-Fi
- Χώρος στάθμευσης
- Επιτρέπονται κατοικίδια
Στο δωμάτιο
- Καθιστικό
- LCD TV
Σημαντική ειδοποίηση
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
- ❓
Ποια είναι τα πιο γνωστά αξιοθέατα που βρίσκονται κοντά σε η Pousada Nosso Sonho;
The Maracajau Beach, Wood's Natal και πολλά άλλα βρίσκονται κοντά σε η Pousada Nosso Sonho. - ❓
Πού μπορώ να αφήνω το αυτοκινητό μου όσο διαμένω σε η Pousada Nosso Sonho;
Οι πελάτες της η Pousada Nosso Sonho μπορούν να παρκάρουν σε ιδιωτική στάθμευση. - ❓
Επιτρέπεται να φέρουμε κατοικίδια σε η Pousada Nosso Sonho;
Οι πελάτες της η Pousada Nosso Sonho είναι καλοδεχούμενοι με το κατοικίδιο ζώο τους.